ryan nece foudation page headers 5

Meet Our Students

Search for a students blog posts by name.

2019-2020 Class

Iris Prifti

Iris Prifti

Largo HS

Tatiana Simmons

Tatiana Simmons

Pinellas Park HS

Isabella Kelly

Isabella Kelly

Sickles HS

Brianna Serafin

Brianna Serafin

Berkeley Preparatory School

Olivia Dydzuhn

Olivia Dydzuhn

Hillsborough HS IB

Rani Shete

Rani Shete

Berkeley Preparatory School

Michael Barfield Jr.

Michael Barfield Jr.

St. Petersburg HS

Sophia Schweitzer

Sophia Schweitzer

Largo HS

Martin Ladjimi

Martin Ladjimi

Largo HS

Victoria Vo

Victoria Vo

Largo HS

Elizabeth Mowery

Elizabeth Mowery

Newsome HS

Sabrina Takagishi

Sabrina Takagishi

Robinson HS

Scott Showalter

Scott Showalter

Berkeley Preparatory School

Zoe Wolff

Zoe Wolff

Academy of Holy Names

Olivia Kasper

Olivia Kasper

Hillsborough HS IB

Purva Shah

Purva Shah

Hillsborough HS IB

Darnell Nziga

Darnell Nziga

Steinbrenner HS

Sade Wallace

Sade Wallace

Robinson HS

2018-2019 Class

Kyle Hamilton

Kyle Hamilton

Plant City HS

Madeleine Smith

Madeleine Smith

Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate HS

Elvis Lester

Elvis Lester

Plant City HS

Isabella Roman

Isabella Roman

Hillsborough HS IB

Rhiannon Gartner

Rhiannon Gartner

Palm Harbor University HS

William Davidson

William Davidson

St. Petersburg HS

Sofia Castillo

Sofia Castillo

Clearwater Central Catholic HS

Riya Patel

Riya Patel

C. Leon King HS

Anika Nayak

Anika Nayak

Hillsborough HS

Catherine Litchy

Catherine Litchy

Largo HS IB

Cole Schatzberg

Cole Schatzberg

Plant HS

Anna Warnke

Anna Warnke

Academy of the Holy Names

Kara Petitt

Kara Petitt

Academy of the Holy Names

Hunter Croslin

Hunter Croslin

Strawberry Crest High

Delaney Brooks

Delaney Brooks

Wharton HS

2017-2018 Class

Tyler Long

Tyler Long

Lazlo Nziga

Lazlo Nziga

Joseph Vanegas

Joseph Vanegas

Rachel Hendry

Rachel Hendry

Macy McClintock

Macy McClintock

Maddie Saft

Maddie Saft

Eric Romo

Eric Romo

Paige Kaser

Paige Kaser

Solana Rostick

Solana Rostick

Connor Mann

Connor Mann

Olivia Olson

Olivia Olson

Lauren Blair

Lauren Blair

Grace Brill

Grace Brill

Emelyn Harvey

Emelyn Harvey

2016-2017 Class

Emma Heston

Emma Heston

Whitney James

Whitney James

Chloe Johnson

Chloe Johnson

Malyna Reed

Malyna Reed

Rushabh Shah

Rushabh Shah

Naomi Simon

Naomi Simon

Marielle Smith

Marielle Smith

Savvas Ferekides

Savvas Ferekides

Sophie Wagner

Sophie Wagner

Madison Barse

Madison Barse

Sophia Masut

Sophia Masut

2015-2016 Class

Kylie Untch

Kylie Untch

Largo HS

Mykaela Leiby

Mykaela Leiby

Dixie Hollins HS

Taylor Blair

Taylor Blair

Freedom HS

Samantha Soto

Samantha Soto

Plant City HS

Sabrina Rodriguez

Sabrina Rodriguez

Tampa Bay Tech

Prasnav Naik

Prasnav Naik

Largo HS

Joshua Wassermann

Joshua Wassermann

St. Pete HS

Heta Patel

Heta Patel

King HS

Domonique Stockon

Domonique Stockon

Plant HS

Alekya Lingamaneni

Alekya Lingamaneni

Largo HS

Aliece Brown

Aliece Brown

Hillsborough HS

Aidan Bursten

Aidan Bursten

King HS

2014-2015 Class

LaToya McIntyre

LaToya McIntyre

Plant City HS

Vishwa Shah

Vishwa Shah

Hillsborough HS

Sydney Shriver

Sydney Shriver

Largo HS

Juan Forero

Juan Forero

Tampa Bay Technical HS

Brendan Haviland

Brendan Haviland

Largo HS

Kameo James

Kameo James

Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate HS

Gemma Briggs

Gemma Briggs

Palm Harbor University HS

Nhu Doan

Nhu Doan

Largo HS

Nedi Ferekides

Nedi Ferekides

Hillsborough HS

Taylor Taylor

Taylor Taylor

H.B. Plant HS

Trinity Lester

Trinity Lester

Plant City HS

Qaz’Din Fooks

Qaz’Din Fooks

Lennard HS

2013-2014 Class

2013 dr trip

Get In Touch